Teilnehmer am 3. BKZ-FIFA-Cup

/
Cedric Gall (TSG Backnang)
Cedric Gall (TSG Backnang)

Hrisowalandis Moustakidis (FC Viktoria Backnang)
Hrisowalandis Moustakidis (FC Viktoria Backnang)

Manuel Schiffer (FV Sulzbach)
Manuel Schiffer (FV Sulzbach)

Jannik Leins (TSV Bad Rietenau)
Jannik Leins (TSV Bad Rietenau)

Deniz Cilleli (FC Viktoria Backnang)
Deniz Cilleli (FC Viktoria Backnang)

Sven Linke (Spvgg Kleinaspach/Allmersbach)
Sven Linke (Spvgg Kleinaspach/Allmersbach)

Kevin Winkle (VfR Murrhard)
Kevin Winkle (VfR Murrhard)

Marko Aleksic (FC Viktoria Backnang)
Marko Aleksic (FC Viktoria Backnang)

Marcel Klenk (FV Sulzbach)
Marcel Klenk (FV Sulzbach)

Marco Eisenmann (Großer Alexander Backnang)
Marco Eisenmann (Großer Alexander Backnang)

Ahmad Badawi (Spvgg Kleinaspach/Allmersbach)
Ahmad Badawi (Spvgg Kleinaspach/Allmersbach)

Carl Stelzmann (SV Allmersbach)
Carl Stelzmann (SV Allmersbach)

Mario Prete (Großer Alexander Backnang)
Mario Prete (Großer Alexander Backnang)

Leif Hager (Spvgg Kleinaspach/Allmersbach)
Leif Hager (Spvgg Kleinaspach/Allmersbach)

Manuel Eisenmann (TSV Althütte)
Manuel Eisenmann (TSV Althütte)

Seyfettin Akgül (TSV Sulzbach-Laufen)
Seyfettin Akgül (TSV Sulzbach-Laufen)

Marvin Rietgraf (Spvgg Kleinaspach/Allmersbach)
Marvin Rietgraf (Spvgg Kleinaspach/Allmersbach)

Leon Ulmer (SV Allmersbach)
Leon Ulmer (SV Allmersbach)

Semi Bouchantouf (TSV Lippoldsweiler)
Semi Bouchantouf (TSV Lippoldsweiler)

Jannick Maurer (SV Spiegelberg)
Jannick Maurer (SV Spiegelberg)

Robin Holzwarth (SV Allmersbach)
Robin Holzwarth (SV Allmersbach)

Pedro Aurelio Veloso dos Santos (TSV Althütte)
Pedro Aurelio Veloso dos Santos (TSV Althütte)

Dennis Leins (TSV Bad Rietenau)
Dennis Leins (TSV Bad Rietenau)

Tim Wehrsig (SV Allmersbach)
Tim Wehrsig (SV Allmersbach)

Jan Wurst (TSV Oberbrüden)
Jan Wurst (TSV Oberbrüden)

Cristian Raccuglia (TSV Rudersberg)
Cristian Raccuglia (TSV Rudersberg)

Evangelos Tsakiridis (VfR Murrhardt)
Evangelos Tsakiridis (VfR Murrhardt)